Bilder Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
Figurkomposition
Signerad: Lindstrom
Numrerad: 187/200
Mått bildyta: 71 x 51 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 90 x 66 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography
Figure composition
Signed in pencil: Lindstrom
Numbered: 187/200
Image area dimensions: 71 x 51 cm
Dimensions including frame: 90 x 66 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks