Bilder Fritz Jakobsson Blandteknik på pannå
Konstnär född 1940 "Erfaren" Signerad: Fritz Jakobsson Daterad: 1972 Mått på pannå: 34 x 27,5 cm Mått inklusive ram: 45 x 38 cm
Fritz Jakobsson Mixed technique on panel Artist born in 1940 Composition with musical instruments. Signed: Fritz Jakobsson Dated: 1972 Dimensions of panel: 80 x 58 cm Dimensions including frame: 91 x 69 cm Condition report: No remarks
Värdering: - SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 230 SEK