Bilder Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Färglitografi
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Färglitografi
Fjällmotiv Signerad: S. Fager Daterad: 1989 Numrerad: 43/185 Mått på bildyta: 61 x 49 cm Mått med ram: 74 x 62 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color litograph Mountain motif Signed: S. Fager Dated: 1989 Numbered: 43/185 Dimensions of image area: 61 x 49 cm Dimensions with frame: 74 x 62 cm Condition: No remarks