Bilder Olle Gustafsson Blandteknik på pannå
"Vårstilleben" Konstnär född: 1935 Monogramsignerad: OG Mått på bildyta: 48 x 37 cm Mått med ram: 61 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre ytslitage och färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Olle Gustafsson Mixed technique on panel "Spring still life" Artist born: 1935 Monogram signed: OG Dimensions of panel: 48 x 37 cm Dimensions with frame: 61 x 51 cm Condition report: Minor surface wear and paint loss, no other remarks