Bilder Kjell Bergqvist Skulptur Trä "Renrajd" 1900-tal
Malmberget. Skulpturgrupp föreställande renar och samer på rajd mot sommarvistet (Renrajd) Tillverkad och snidad av trä. Monogramsignerad: KB Längd: 51 cm
Kjell Bergqvist Sculpture Wood "Reindeer ride" from the 20th century Malmberget. Sculpture group representing reindeers and Sami (Reindeer herd) made and carved from wood. Monogram signed: KB Length: 51 cm Condition report: No remarks