Bilder Ostkupa Jasperware Wedgewood 1800-tal (Tillskriven)
Ostkupa Jasperware Wedgewood 1800-tal (Tillskriven)
Ostfkupa i Jasperware trolgitvis tillverkad av Wedgewood, även kallas Stiltonkupa. Storbritannien. Höjd: 27 cm Diameter: 27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, spricka i handtag, mindre repor och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Cheese-dish cover Jasperware Wedgewood from the 19th century (Attributed) Cheese bowl in Jasperware probably made from Wedgewood, also called Stilton bowl. UK. Height: 27 cm Diameter: 27 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, crack in handle, minor scratches and marks, no other remarks