Bilder Martin Stenström Träskulptur 1900-tal
Martin Stenström Träskulptur 1900-tal
Martin Stenström 1912-2000, Jutsajaure. Skulptur tillverkad av snidat trä föreställande en ren. Monogramsignerad: MS Höjd: 9 cm
Martin Stenström Wooden sculpture from the 20th century Martin Stenström 1912-2000, Jutsajaure. Sculpture made of carved wood representing a reindeer. Monogram signed: MS Height: 9 cm Condition report: No remarks