Bilder Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Skulptör född: 1967 "The cat" Tillverkad av guldpatinerad brons Gjutarstämpel och signatur Höjd: 31,5 cm
Andreas Wargenbrant Bronze sculpture 2000s Sculptor born: 1967 "The cat" Made of gold patinated bronze Casting stamp and signature Height: 31,5 cm Condition report: No remarks