Bilder Panox Wide Angle Camera Japan 1950-tal
Panorama-kamera med roterande optik
Bildvinkel: 140 grader
Slutartider: 1/2, 1/50 och 1/200
Optik: 50mm f/2,8
Optikens serienummer: 33086
Kamerahusets serienummer: 58235
Använder sig av 120-film
Tillverkad av: Panon Company Limited under slutet av 1950-talet
Kommer med läderfodral och originalkartong
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, mindre ytliga repor på kamerahuset, något trög i slutaren, helhetsintrycket i övrigt gott
Panox Wide Angle Camera Japan 1950s
Panorama camera with rotating optics
Viewing angle: 140 degrees
Shutter speeds: 1/2, 1/50 and 1/200
Optics: 50mm f/2.8
Optics serial number: 33086
Camera housing serial number: 58235
Uses 120 film
Manufactured by: Panon Company Limited during the late 1950s
Comes with leather case and original carton
Condition report: Minor use-wear, minor superficial scratches on the camera body, slightly sluggish shutter, otherwise, the overall impression is good