Bilder Gunilla Allards Fåtöljer "Cinema" Lammhult 1996 (2 st)
Gunilla Allards född: 1957 Karmstolar med ben och armstöd av lackat stålrör Fasta, stoppade dynor med läderklädsel Rygg och sits i formgjutet kallskum Cinema-serien formgavs 1994 Höjd: 78 cm Sitthöjd: 43 cm Bredd: 56 cm Djup: 70 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, märken och repor, krackuleringar i klädsel, inga övriga anmärkningar
Gunilla Allard Armchairs "Cinema" Lammhult 1996 (2 pcs) Gunilla Allards born: 1957 Armchairs with legs and armrests made of lacquered steel tube Firm, upholstered cushions with leather upholstery Back and seat in molded cold foam The Cinema series was designed in 1994 Height: 78 cm Seat height: 43 cm Width: 56 cm Depth: 70 cm Condition report: Use wear, marks and scratches, cracks in upholstery, no other remarks
Slutar om 45 minuter
Slutar om 45 minuter
Värdering: - SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 6 600 SEK
Slutar om 45 minuter