Bilder Soffa Brunstad Norge 2000-tal
Tresitsig soffa med stomme i plywood och sarg av massivt limträ, raka ben i oljad ek
Formgjutna dynor i kallskum med brun läderklädsel, löstagbara sittdynor
Etikettmärkta: Brunstad
Serienummer: 171564
Höjd: 85 cm
Sitthöjd: 46 cm
Bredd: ca 203 cm
Djup: ca 70
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt bruksslitage, en rispa i lädret på ryggdyna (ca 7 cm), inga övriga anmärkningar
Sofa Brunstad Norway 21th century
Three-seater sofa with frame in plywood and edge of solid glulam, straight legs in oiled oak
Molded cushions in cold foam with brown leather upholstery, removable seat cushions
Labeled: Brunstad
Serial number: 171564
Height: 85 cm
Seat height: 46 cm
Width: approx. 203 cm
Depth: approx. 70
Condition: Less insignificant use wear, a scratch in the leather on the back cushion (approx. 7 cm), no other remarks
Värdering: 50 SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 150 SEK