Bilder Kerstin Hörlin-Holmquist "Ofelia" Fåtöljer OPE Möbler 1900-tal (2 st)
Kerstin Hörlin-Holmqist: 1925-1997
Fåtöljer med lackerad trästomme i svart
Lösa sitt och ryggdynor, fasta och stoppade dynor till armlän
Höjd: 84 cm
Sitthöjd: ca 43 cm
Bredd: 68 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage på stomme, slitage och torr stoppning på armlän, inga övriga anmärkingar
Kerstin Hörlin-Holmquist "Ofelia" Armchairs OPE Furniture 20th century
Armchair with lacquered wooden frame in black
Loose seat and back cushions, fixed and padded armrest cushions
Height: 84 cm
Seat height: approx. 43 cm
Width: 68 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear on frame, wear and dry padding on armholes, no other remarks