Bilder Marcel Wanders Pallar "Stone" Kartell 2000-tal
Marcel Wanders Pallar "Stone" Kartell 2000-tal
Marcel Wanders född: 1963
Röda timglasformade pallar tillverkade polykarbonat
med facetterad yta
Märkta: Stone By Kartell Design by Marcel Wanders, Made in Italy
Höjd: 47 cm
Diameter: 31 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Marcel Wanders Stools "Stone" Kartell 2000s
Marcel Wanders born: 1963
Red hourglass-shaped stools made of polycarbonate
with faceted surface
Marked: Stone By Kartell Design by Marcel Wanders, Made in Italy
Height: 47 cm
Diameter: 31 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, scratches, no other remarks