Bilder Fåtölj 1900-tal
Fåtölj 1900-tal
Fåtölj med stoppade och löstagbara dynor
Stomme i svartlackat trä, texstil med tigermönster
Fåtöljen går att montera isär
Höjd: 90 cm
Sitthöjd: 40 cm
Bredd: 70 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, något hård stoppning, inga övriga anmärkningar
Armchair 20th century
Armchair with upholstered and removable cushions
Frame in black lacquered wood, tex style with tiger pattern
The armchair can be disassembled
Height: 90 cm
Seat height: 40 cm
Width: 70 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, marks and scratches, slightly hard padding, no other remarks