Bilder Ullmatta 170x117 1900-tal
Ullmatta 170x117 1900-tal
Handvävd ullmatta med symmetriskt mönster mot beige botten och blå bård Osignerad Mått: 170 x 117 cm
Wool rug 170x117 20th century Handwoven wool rug with a symmetrical pattern against a beige background and blue border Unsigned Dimensions: 170 x 117 cm Condition report: No remarks