Bilder Sigrid Bodén 1920-2012 Olja på pannå
Blomsterlandskap
Signerad: Siri Boe
Daterad: 1979
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Mått med ram: 50 x 42 cm
Sigrid Boden 1920-2012 Oil on panel
Flower landscape
Signed: Siri Boe
Dated: 1979
Dimensions of panel: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions with frame: 50 x 42 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Slutar om 4 timmar 11 minuter
Slutar om 4 timmar 11 minuter
Slutar om 4 timmar 11 minuter