Bilder Francisco de Zurbarån 1598-1664 Olja pÄ duk (Efter)
"La Santa Faz / The Holy Face"
Originalet utförd Är 1631.
OkÀnd konstnÀr / Oidentifierad konstnÀr.
StÀmplad pÄ duk & spÀnnram: Kopia efter original pÄ Nationalmuseum.
MÄtt pÄ duk: 69 x 57 cm
MĂ„tt inklusive ram: 80 x 67 cm
Konditionsrapport: Lagad reva i duken, Mindre mÀrken & Äldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmÀrkningar.
Francisco de ZurbarĂĄn 1598-1664 Oil on canvas (After)
The original painted in year 1631.
Unknown artist / Unidentified artist.
Stamped on canvas & tension frame: Copy after original at the National Museum.
Dimensions of canvas: 69 x 57 cm
Dimensions including frame: 80 x 67 cm
Condition report: Repaired tear in the canvas, Minor marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Slutar om 2 timmar 49 minuter
Slutar om 2 timmar 49 minuter
Slutar om 2 timmar 49 minuter